Our team

Tushinskaya Olga
Director of the branch of the Center of Excellence in Petropavlovsk
Batyrbayeva Nadiya
Trainer of the branch of the Center of Excellence in Petropavlovsk
Adilzhanova Dinara Adilgazievna

Senior manager, Center of Excellence branch

Ungarova Talash
Director of the branch of the Center of Excellence in Atyrau
Yessenkul Kokhayeva
Center of Excellence branch, director
Didar Kairova
Trainer of the branch of the Center of Excellence in Petropavlovsk
Tavilya Akimova
Center of Excellence branch, director
Berik Assubayev
Center of Excellence branch, director
Ospanov Bagdat
Director of the branch of Center of Excellence in Taldykorgan
Sarbasov Nurlan
Center of Excellence branch, director Pavlodar city
Kamalova Sofia
Director of the branch of Center of Excellence in Kyzylorda
Оnishchenko Yelena
Director of the branch of the Center of Excellence in Kostanay
Kalginbayeva Zhanar
Center of Excellence branch, director Shymkent сity
Ilyassova Dinara
Center of Excellence branch, director,
Kokshetau сity
Surnacheva Olga
Director of the branch of the Center of Excellence in Karaganda
Katira Boranbayeva
Center of Excellence branch, director
Aktau city
Aidarhanova Irina
Trainer of the branch of the Center of Excellence in Pavlodar
Zeinoldina Gulzhan Toktarkhanovna
Center of Excellence branch, director
Kulaikhan Abdimussayeva
Center of Excellence Shymkent branch, trainer
Shakizat Altayeva
Center of Excellence branch, specialist
Farida Izbassarova
Center of Excellence branch, specialist
Askhat Alimov
Center of Excellence branch, senior manager
Abakieva Lilia
Trainer of the branch of the Center of Excellence in Uralsk
Abisheva Raushan Bazartayevna
Senior manager of the branch of Center of Excellence in Taldykorgan
Ibrayeva Ayman
Trainer of the branch of the Center of Excellence in Pavlodar
Abdramanova Kyzzhibek
Center of Excellence branch, manager Kyzylorda city
Аrdabayeva Balkadisha
Trainer of the branch of the Center of Excellence in Kostanay
Liliya Zhurba
Center of Excellence branch, senior manager Kokshetau city
Abdikarimova Kalamkas
Trainer of the branch of the Center of Excellence in Karaganda
Daulet Aliaskarov
Center of Excellence Shymkent branch, trainer
Yerdan Katayev
Trainer of the branch of the Center of Excellence in Uralsk
Tulegen Karbayev
Trainer of the branch of the Center of Excellence in Kostanay
Gulzhan Ilyassova
Trainer of the branch of the Center of Excellence in Karaganda
Aiman Bipazhanova
Center of Excellence branch, senior manager
Islamova Saltanat Askarrovna
Center of Excellence branch, senior manager
Ust-Kamenogorsk city
Berdibekova Dina
Center of Excellence, senior manager Taraz city
Kazygulova Gaukhar Yasynovna
Senior manager of the branch of Center of Excellence in Taldykorgan
Rakhmail Elvira
Trainer of the branch of the Center of Excellence in Petropavlovsk
Melnikova Yuliya
Trainer of the branch of the Center of Excellence in Pavlodar
Jansugirova Zhainagul
Center of Excellence branch, manager Kyzylorda city
Kashkenova Zaure
Center of Excellence branch senior manager, Aktobe city
Umitkul Baiseitova
Center of Excellence Shymkent branch, trainer
Agura Naregeyeva
Center of Excellence branch, specialist
Aibek Kenzhebayev
Specialist for paid services of the of the branch of Center of Excellence in Taldykorgan
Bauyrzhan Dilmanov
Center of Excellence branch, specialist
Yevgeniya Matorina
Trainer of the branch of the Center of Excellence in Karaganda
Dildakhan Ibragimov
Center of Excellence branch, senior manager
Saltanat Akhmetova
Trainer of the branch of the Center of Excellence in Nur-Sultan
Marchenko Elena Alekseevna
Center of Excellence branch, senior manager Ust-Kamenogorsk city
Korovina Svetlana
Trainer of the branch of the Center of Excellence in Uralsk
Murzagaliyeva Arilana
Trainer of the branch of the Center of Excellence in Kostanay
Mussina Аigul
Center of Excellence branch, manager Kokshetau city
Kopzhasarova Tursinay
Center of Excellence branch, senior manager Aktobe city
Ramazanov Rinat Ginayatovich

Senior manager of the branch of Center of Excellence in Taldykorgan

Klyshbayeva Saule

Specialist for paid services of the of the branch of Center of Excellence in Taldykorgan

Dauletbayeva Saule

Specialist for paid services of the of the branch of Center of Excellence in Taldykorgan


Zukhra Idrisheva
Trainer of the branch of the Center of Excellence in Nur-Sultan
Nigmetova Bibigul
Trainer of the branch of the Center of Excellence in Pavlodar
Shybakova Kulyash Iskakovna
Trainer of the branch of the Center of Excellence in Karaganda
Zhaksilikova Gulnar
Center of Excellence branch, specialist
Rysbekova Aliya
Trainer of the branch of the Center of Excellence in Aktau
Kenzhegul Sagadiyeva
Trainer of the branch of the Center of Excellence in Kostanay
Anar Baltabekova

Center of Excellence Shymkent branch, trainer

Irina Folenveider
Trainer of the branch of the Center of Excellence in Petropavlovsk
Zhanna Mynbayeva
Trainer of the branch of the Center of Excellence in Uralsk
Gulmira Pazylova
Center of Excellence branch, senior manager, Kokshetau city
Kunsaya Uteshova
Center of Excellence branch, specialist
Тoktaganova Akbota
“Center of Excellence” senior manager, Taraz city
Oshakbayeva Amankul Aldibekovna
Senior manager of the branch of Center of Excellence in Taldykorgan
Rakhymzhanova Bayan
Center of Excellence branch, senior manager, Kokshetau city
Rakhmanova Gulbakhar
Trainer of the branch of the Center of Excellence in Karaganda
Yesbossynov Nauryzbek
Center of Excellence branch, manager Atyrau city
Тleuov Каirat
Center of Excellence branch, manager Aktau city
Raushan Baltabekova

Center of Excellence Shymkent branch, trainer

Zhuruntayeva Saule
Center of Excellence branch, specialist,
Kokshetau city
Zhanna Baygarinova
Trainer of the branch of the Center of Excellence in Nur-Sultan
Tarassenko Yevgeniy

Manager Center of Excellence branch in Kokshetau

Satayev  Medet Amanzholovich

Specialist in paid rendering services in a branch of the Center of Excellence in Taldykorgan

Mukhtar Teleubayev
Trainer of the branch of the Center of Excellence in Uralsk
Yerbolat Ospanov
Center of Excellence branch, manager
Anargul Saparova
Center of Excellence branch, manager
Karlygash Kaldarova
Center of Excellence branch, senior manager
Sapura Zholdasbayeva
Trainer of the branch of the Center of Excellence in Nur-Sultan
Tortayeva Gulmira
Center of Excellence branch , senior manager, Taraz city
Chernobuk Lyudmila
Trainer of the branch of the Center of Excellence in Karaganda
Temirgalieva Ulzhan Bauyrzhanovna

Specialist in paid rendering services in a branch of the Center of Excellence in Taldykorgan

Farida Zhunussova
Trainer of the branch of the Center of Excellence in Nur-Sultan
Yegizbayev Ayat

Center of Excellence Nur-Sultan, trainer

Yerekeyev Bakytzhan
Center of Excellence Shymkent branch, trainer
Turekhanova Gulshat Beisembekovna
Senior manager of the branch of Center of Excellence in Taldykorgan
Riskulbekova Asima Dauletbekovna
Center of Excellence, senior manager
Saifullakizi Bagdagul
Center of Excellence, senior manager
Abay Kalchabekov

Center of Excellence Shymkent branch, trainer

Tina Manyapova
Trainer of the branch of the Center of Excellence in Nur-Sultan
Cherenkova Lyudmila Valerievna

Manager of the branch of Center of Excellence in Taldykorgan

Galiya Tolykbayeva
Center of Excellence branch, senior manager
Talgat Mukutov
Trainer of the branch of the Center of Excellence in Nur-Sultan
Kalykulova Zhazira
Center of Excellence Shymkent branch, trainer
Tolegen Nugerbayev
Trainer of the branch of the Center of Excellence in Nur-Sultan
Khamila Kassimova

Center of Excellence Shymkent branch, trainer

Ultanbayeva Sara
Trainer of the branch of the Center of Excellence in Nur-Sultan
Aizhan Kozhymbetova
Center of Excellence Shymkent branch, trainer
Kupeshova Assiya
Center of Excellence Shymkent branch, trainer
Matayeva Saule
Center of Excellence Shymkent branch, trainer
Saken Nurzhautov

Center of Excellence Shymkent branch, trainer

Ospanova Zhanna
Center of Excellence Shymkent branch, trainer
Syzdykbayeva Roza
Center of Excellence Shymkent branch, treiner