Our team / cpm.kz

Our team

Tushinskaya Olga
Center of Excellence branch, director Petropavlovsk сity
Adilzhanova Dinara Adilgazievna

Senior manager, Center of Excellence branch

Yessenkul Kokhayeva
Center of Excellence branch, director
Didar Kairova
Center of Excellence branch, specialist
Tavilya Akimova
Center of Excellence branch, director
Berik Assubayev
Center of Excellence branch, director
Gulzhanat Abdramanova
Center of excellence, specialist
Ospanov Bagdat
Center of Excellence branch, director Taldykorgan city
Sarbasov Nurlan
Center of Excellence branch, director Pavlodar city
Kamalova Sofia
Director of the branch of Center of Excellence in Kyzylorda
Оnishchenko Yelena
Center of Excellence branch, director Kostanay city
Kalginbayeva Zhanar
Center of Excellence branch, director Shymkent сity
Ilyassova Dinara
Center of Excellence branch, director,
Kokshetau сity
Surnacheva Olga
Centre of Excellence branch, director Karaganda city
Nurzhanova Aida
Center of Excellence branch, director Atyrau city
Katira Boranbayeva
Center of Excellence branch, director Aktau city
Айдарханова Ирина Ивановна
Тренер филиала «Центр педагогического мастерства» в г. Павлодар
Zeinoldina Gulzhan Toktarkhanovna
Center of Excellence branch, specialist
Kulaikhan Abdimussayeva

Center of Excellence Shymkent branch, trainer

Shakizat Altayeva
Center of Excellence branch, specialist
Farida Izbassarova
Center of Excellence branch, specialist
Askhat Alimov
Center of Excellence branch, senior manager
Abakieva Lilia
Center of Excellence branch, manager Uralsk city
Abisheva Raushan
Trainer of the branch of the Center of Excellence in Taldykorgan
Ibrayeva Ayman
Center of Excellence branch, manager Pavlodar city
Abdramanova Kyzzhibek
Center of Excellence branch, manager Kyzylorda city
Аrdabayeva Бalkadisha
Center of Excellence branch, manager Kostanay city
Liliya Zhurba
Center of Excellence branch, senior manager Kokshetau city
Abdikarimova Kalamkas
Center of Excellence branch, senior manager, Karagandy city
ZHURUNTAYEVA SAULE
Center of Excellence branch, specialist,
Kokshetau city
Daulet Aliaskarov

Center of Excellence Shymkent branch, trainer

Yerdan Katayev
Center of Excellence branch, senior manager
Tulegen Karbayev
Center of Excellence branch, specialist
Gulzhan Ilyassova
Center of Excellence branch, specialist
Aiman Bipazhanova
Center of Excellence branch, senior manager
Islamova Saltanat Askarrovna
Center of Excellence branch, senior manager
Ust-Kamenogorsk city
Berdibekova Dina
Center of Excellence, senior manager Taraz city
Kazygulova Gaukhar
Trainer of the branch of the Center of Excellence in Taldykorgan
Rakhmail Elvira
Center of Excellence branch, manager Petropavlovsk сity
Melnikova Yuliya
Center of Excellence branch, senior manager Pavlodar city
Jansugirova Zhainagul
Center of Excellence branch, manager Kyzylorda city
Kotova Natalia
Center of Excellence branch, specialist, Kokshetau city
Kashkenova Zaure
Center of Excellence branch senior manager, Aktobe city
Umitkul Baiseitova

Center of Excellence Shymkent branch, trainer

Agura Naregeyeva
Center of Excellence branch, specialist
Aibek Kenzhebayev
Trainer of the branch of the Center of Excellence in Taldykorgan
Bauyrzhan Dilmanov
Center of Excellence branch, specialist
Yevgeniya Matorina
Center of Excellence branch, specialist
Dildakhan Ibragimov
Center of Excellence branch, senior manager
Saltanat Akhmetova
Center of Excellence, senior manager
Marchenko Elena Alekseevna
Center of Excellence branch, senior manager Ust-Kamenogorsk city
Korovina Svetlana
Center of Excellence branch, manager Uralsk city
Murzagaliyeva Arilana
Center of Excellence branch, senior manager Kostanay city
Mussina Аigul
Center of Excellence branch, manager Kokshetau city
Kopzhasarova Tursinay
Center of Excellence branch, senior manager Aktobe city
Zukhra Idrisheva
Center of Excellence, senior manager
Shybakova Kulyash Iskakovna
Trainer of the branch of the Center of Excellence in Karaganda
Zhaksilikova Gulnar
Center of Excellence branch, specialist
Kenzhegul Sagadiyeva
Center of Excellence branch, specialist
Saparova Gulnara Sikimbaevna

Senior manager, Center of Excellence branch,


Anar Baltabekova

Center of Excellence Shymkent branch, trainer

Irina Folenveider
Center of Excellence branch, specialist
Zhanna Mynbayeva
Center of Excellence branch, specialist
Gulmira Pazylova
Center of Excellence branch, senior manager, Kokshetau city
Kunsaya Uteshova
Center of Excellence branch, specialist
Bakhytgul Kaissarova
Center of Excellence branch, specialist
Тoktaganova Akbota
“Center of Excellence” senior manager, Taraz city
Oshakbayeva Amankul
Trainer of the branch of the Center of Excellence in Taldykorgan
Rakhymzhanova Bayan
Center of Excellence branch, senior manager, Kokshetau city
Rakhmanova Gulbakhar
Center of Excellence branch, senior manager, Karagandy city
Yesbossynov Nauryzbek
Center of Excellence branch, manager Atyrau city
Тleuov Каirat
Center of Excellence branch, manager Aktau city
Raushan Baltabekova

Center of Excellence Shymkent branch, trainer

Zhanna Baygarinova
Center of Excellence, Senior Manager
Olga Khokhotva

Senior manager, Center of Excellence branch

Satayev Medet
Trainer of the branch of the Center of Excellence in Taldykorgan
Mukhtar Teleubayev
Center of Excellence branch, senior manager
Yerbolat Ospanov
Center of Excellence branch, manager
Anargul Saparova
Center of Excellence branch, manager
Karlygash Kaldarova
Center of Excellence branch, senior manager
Sapura Zholdasbayeva
Center of Excellence, senior manager
Tortayeva Gulmira
Center of Excellence branch , senior manager, Taraz city
Chernobuk Lyudmila
Center of Excellence branch, senior manager, Karagandy city
Meyrkhanova Zukhra
Center of Excellence, specialist
Farida Zhunussova
Center of Excellence, senior manager
Yegizbayev Ayat

Center of Excellence Shymkent branch, trainer

Yerekeyev Bakytzhan

Center of Excellence Shymkent branch, trainer

Turekhanova Gulshat
Trainer of the branch of the Center of Excellence in Taldykorgan
Riskulbekova Asima Dauletbekovna
Center of Excellence, senior manager
Сайфуллақызы Бағдагүл
Center of Excellence, senior manager
Abay Kalchabekov

Center of Excellence Shymkent branch, trainer

Tina Manyapova
Center of Excellence, specialist
Cherenkova Lyudmila
Trainer of the branch of the Center of Excellence in Taldykorgan
Galiya Tolykbayeva
Center of Excellence branch, senior manager
Talgat Mukutov
Center of Excellence, senior manager
Kalykulova Zhazira

Center of Excellence Shymkent branch, trainer

Kaniyeva Nurgul

Center of Excellence Shymkent branch, trainer

Tolegen Nugerbayev
Center of Excellence, senior manager
Khamila Kassimova

Center of Excellence Shymkent branch, trainer

Ultanbayeva Sara
Center of Excellence, senior manager Astana city
Aizhan Kozhymbetova

Center of Excellence Shymkent branch, trainer

Kupeshova Assiya

Center of Excellence Shymkent branch, trainer

Matayeva Saule

Center of Excellence Shymkent branch, trainer

Saken Nurzhautov

Center of Excellence Shymkent branch, trainer

Ospanova Zhanna
Center of Excellence Shymkent branch, trainer
Syzdykbayeva Roza
Center of Excellence Shymkent branch, treiner